Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 66:111 | -45 | 22 |
12 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 49:91 | -42 | 18 |
13 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 45:148 | -103 | 8 |
14 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 30:161 | -131 | 7 |
15 | VfR 08 Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
12 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 34:45 | -11 | 12 |
13 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 33:76 | -43 | 4 |
14 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:75 | -58 | 4 |
15 | VfR 08 Oberhausen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 23:49 | -26 | 6 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:54 | -38 | 4 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:72 | -60 | 4 |
13 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:86 | -73 | 3 |
14 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16:52 | -36 | 2 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt IV
Dienstag, 14.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
13:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop IV
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen II
Samstag, 01.09.2018
16:30 Uhr
|
12:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt IV
Dienstag, 14.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
13:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen II
Samstag, 01.09.2018
16:30 Uhr
|
12:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop IV
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |