Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Italia Oberhausen II | 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 150:46 | 104 | 75 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 II | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 158:31 | 127 | 67 |
3 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 93:45 | 48 | 55 |
4 | SuS 21 Oberhausen III | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 128:53 | 75 | 54 |
5 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 105:49 | 56 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Italia Oberhausen II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 88:23 | 65 | 45 |
2 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 60:16 | 44 | 37 |
3 | FC Sterkrade 72 II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 70:11 | 59 | 30 |
4 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 60:17 | 43 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 45:32 | 13 | 23 |
6 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 22 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:29 | 4 | 18 |
8 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | 18 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |