Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 73:51 | 22 | 38 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 76:72 | 4 | 37 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 89:77 | 12 | 33 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 62:67 | -5 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 22 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43:38 | 5 | 19 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39:34 | 5 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Vonderort | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 16 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 14 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36:37 | -1 | 14 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
01 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |