Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 82:42 | 40 | 47 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 75:51 | 24 | 39 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 62:57 | 5 | 38 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 64:49 | 15 | 37 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 67:69 | -2 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 51:16 | 35 | 30 |
3 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:20 | 15 | 26 |
4 | SV Vonderort | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:23 | 12 | 25 |
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 22 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:34 | -1 | 18 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:39 | -7 | 18 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 11 |
01 | A |
VfR Bottrop Ebel
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR Bottrop Ebel
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
20:24 Uhr | |
3:3 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:4 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
18:36 Uhr |