Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | -6 | 31 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 82:73 | 9 | 30 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:70 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 11 |
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Mittwoch, 04.09.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Dienstag, 17.09.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Dienstag, 17.09.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Mittwoch, 04.09.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |