Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 119:24 | 95 | 70 |
2 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 163:41 | 122 | 67 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 97:40 | 57 | 61 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 106:40 | 66 | 60 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 77:54 | 23 | 43 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 76:77 | -1 | 35 |
6 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 79:80 | -1 | 35 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:87 | -31 | 33 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 53:66 | -13 | 32 |
10 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 51:71 | -20 | 30 |
11 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 48:71 | -23 | 22 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 19 |
13 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 53:133 | -80 | 18 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 64:137 | -73 | 15 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 40:146 | -106 | 10 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 99:25 | 74 | 37 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:9 | 54 | 34 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 33 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 25 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 21 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35:28 | 7 | 19 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:46 | -17 | 18 |
9 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 |
10 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 14 |
11 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 31:57 | -26 | 11 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | 10 |
13 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 9 |
14 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19:65 | -46 | 6 |
15 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26:68 | -42 | 3 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 56:15 | 41 | 36 |
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 57:18 | 39 | 35 |
3 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 64:16 | 48 | 30 |
4 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 28 |
5 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35:40 | -5 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 20 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 32:42 | -10 | 14 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 25:38 | -13 | 9 |
13 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:42 | -17 | 7 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33:80 | -47 | 4 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21:81 | -60 | 4 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |