01 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:15 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
20:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Isinger
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
20:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
12:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:15 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
20:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Isinger
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
20:0 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
12:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|