Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 66:13 | 53 | 40 |
2 | SV Sonsbeck II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50:33 | 17 | 35 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 43:32 | 11 | 35 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 47:28 | 19 | 29 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 38:37 | 1 | 27 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 24 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39:33 | 6 | 18 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 24:55 | -31 | 18 |
9 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 34:56 | -22 | 16 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 29:49 | -20 | 14 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:54 | -29 | 11 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37:6 | 31 | 22 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 |
4 | SV Budberg III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 18 |
5 | SV Sonsbeck II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:19 | 4 | 16 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 |
7 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 |
8 | SV Millingen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:27 | -6 | 13 |
9 | Rumelner TV III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 12 |
10 | SV Borussia Veen II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 11 |
11 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 |
2 | SV Menzelen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:7 | 22 | 18 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 10 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
8 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | 6 |
9 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:44 | -32 | 3 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 1 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SV Borussia Veen II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:33 | -24 | 0 |