Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
11 | SC Uellendahl II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
12 | SC Sonnborn II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 |
13 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
14 | VfL Wuppertal 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Polonia Wuppertal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 |
7 | SF Wuppertal 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SC Sonnborn II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 |
10 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
11 | SF Wuppertal 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 |
12 | SC Sonnborn II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
13 | SV Heckinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Langenberg
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Langenberg
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Sonnborn
|
18:05 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSV Beyenburg
|
16:35 Uhr | |
2:2 |
ASV Wuppertal
|
15:35 Uhr |