Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ASV Mettmann II | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 91:99 | -8 | 38 |
9 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 62:69 | -7 | 37 |
10 | Wuppertaler SV II | 31 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 61:76 | -15 | 36 |
11 | Wichlinghauser Kickers | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:82 | -17 | 36 |
12 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 69:98 | -29 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Union Velbert II | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32:28 | 4 | 27 |
9 | Wichlinghauser Kickers | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 26 |
10 | Wuppertaler SV II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 22 |
11 | ASV Mettmann II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 47:47 | 0 | 22 |
12 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | 19 |
9 | ASV Mettmann II | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
10 | Wuppertaler SV II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | 14 |
11 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 31:58 | -27 | 13 |
12 | Sportfreunde Dönberg II | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 24:53 | -29 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Sonnborn II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSV Neviges II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Sonnborn II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSV Neviges II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:6 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr |