Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FC Heelden II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 52:68 | -16 | 22 |
10 | SG SV Rees / SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 59:88 | -29 | 22 |
11 | SV Krechting III | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 32:103 | -71 | 17 |
12 | TuB Mussum IV | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 28:86 | -58 | 11 |
13 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 25:88 | -63 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Heelden II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 13 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 13 |
10 | SV Krechting III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 | 12 |
11 | TuB Mussum IV | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | 8 |
12 | SG SV Rees / SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28:46 | -18 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Heelden II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:38 | -19 | 9 |
11 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:44 | -33 | 6 |
12 | SV Krechting III | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:68 | -57 | 5 |
13 | TuB Mussum IV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:51 | -41 | 3 |
14 | SuS Isselburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Rhede III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Westfalia Anholt III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Brünen II
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Rhede III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Westfalia Anholt III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Brünen II
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.