Spieltag: 26 - Freitag, 10. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 26 - Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 16:00 | 16:00 | |||
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 24 - Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 94:14 | 80 | 53 |
2 | SV Walbeck III | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 93:37 | 56 | 52 |
3 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 87:38 | 49 | 52 |
4 | SV Veert II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 63:30 | 33 | 46 |
5 | SV Issum II | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 59:49 | 10 | 37 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 33 |
7 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 39:51 | -12 | 31 |
8 | SV Straelen III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 66:64 | 2 | 29 |
9 | SV Lüllingen | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57:66 | -9 | 24 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 47:72 | -25 | 21 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 60:85 | -25 | 17 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 45:110 | -65 | 14 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 37:144 | -107 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Walbeck III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56:21 | 35 | 31 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 60:5 | 55 | 29 |
3 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49:16 | 33 | 29 |
4 | SV Veert II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 27 |
5 | SV Issum II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 24 |
6 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 22 |
7 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:23 | 14 | 20 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 15 |
8 | SV Straelen III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 15 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28:46 | -18 | 8 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26:43 | -17 | 7 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:58 | -32 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:9 | 25 | 24 |
2 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38:22 | 16 | 23 |
3 | SV Walbeck III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 21 |
4 | SV Veert II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | 13 | 19 |
5 | SV Straelen III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | 14 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 |
7 | SV Issum II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
8 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:42 | -8 | 10 |
9 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SV Lüllingen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 32:47 | -15 | 9 |
11 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19:42 | -23 | 6 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:64 | -47 | 6 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:86 | -75 | 0 |