Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK SW Twisteden II | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 84:17 | 67 | 50 |
2 | Germania Wemb | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 90:26 | 64 | 45 |
3 | Viktoria Winnekendonk II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 72:27 | 45 | 42 |
4 | Concordia Goch II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 39 |
5 | Viktoria Goch III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 49:32 | 17 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germania Wemb | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44:8 | 36 | 26 |
2 | DJK SW Twisteden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 30 | 25 |
3 | Viktoria Winnekendonk II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:11 | 30 | 24 |
4 | Concordia Goch II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 21 |
5 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:29 | 6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania Wemb | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 46:18 | 28 | 19 |
3 | Viktoria Goch III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 19 |
4 | Viktoria Winnekendonk II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 18 |
5 | Concordia Goch II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 18 |
6 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Veert III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Geldern
Dienstag, 29.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Nieukerk III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Aldekerk III
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
05 | H |
TSV Nieukerk III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Aldekerk III
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Veert III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Geldern
Dienstag, 29.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 09.11.2012 | |||
1:2 |
SV Borussia Veen
|
20:00 Uhr |