Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Kalkar | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 63:11 | 52 | 55 |
2 | SG SV Bedburg-Hau / SuS Kalkar 2 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 95:26 | 69 | 52 |
3 | SSV Louisendorf | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 66:33 | 33 | 41 |
4 | Viktoria Goch IV | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 74:43 | 31 | 36 |
5 | Fortuna Keppeln | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 82:30 | 52 | 34 |
6 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50:53 | -3 | 31 |
7 | SV Asperden | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 48:40 | 8 | 30 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54:44 | 10 | 29 |
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 45:53 | -8 | 25 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | 22 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 20:83 | -63 | 12 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4:177 | -173 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG SV Bedburg-Hau / SuS Kalkar 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 49:9 | 40 | 29 |
2 | SuS Kalkar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | 20 | 26 |
3 | SSV Louisendorf | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | 24 | 23 |
4 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 22 |
5 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 22 |
6 | Viktoria Goch IV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 20 |
7 | SV Asperden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 |
8 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:30 | -6 | 17 |
9 | Fortuna Keppeln | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:15 | 19 | 15 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | 9 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:84 | -83 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Kalkar | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 37:5 | 32 | 29 |
2 | SG SV Bedburg-Hau / SuS Kalkar 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 23 |
3 | Fortuna Keppeln | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:15 | 33 | 19 |
4 | SSV Louisendorf | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 18 |
5 | Viktoria Goch IV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 40:25 | 15 | 16 |
6 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 14 |
7 | SV Asperden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 13 |
8 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 7 |
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 7 |
10 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | 3 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:42 | -38 | 3 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:93 | -90 | 0 |