Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | 25 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | 22 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19:79 | -60 | 12 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4:167 | -163 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Keppeln | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:15 | 19 | 15 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | 9 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:74 | -73 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 7 |
10 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | 3 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:38 | -35 | 3 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:93 | -90 | 0 |
01 | A |
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
Samstag, 19.08.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Nütterden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Donsbrüggen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Griethausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfR Warbeyen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Nütterden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Griethausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
Samstag, 19.08.2017
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Donsbrüggen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfR Warbeyen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.