Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Essener SC Preußen II | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 46:89 | -43 | 21 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg III | 27 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 52:104 | -52 | 21 |
14 | Juspo Altenessen | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 64:95 | -31 | 17 |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 39:126 | -87 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Essener SC Preußen II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 10 |
14 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:67 | -46 | 7 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 28:49 | -21 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Bader SV 91 II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:44 | -17 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Altenessen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:48 | -21 | 14 |
11 | Juspo Altenessen | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 36:46 | -10 | 11 |
12 | Essener SC Preußen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26:45 | -19 | 11 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
11:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
11:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
5:0 |
Juspo Altenessen
|
15:12 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Bader SV 91
|
12:48 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Juspo Altenessen
|
11:18 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:1 |
FC Saloniki Essen
|
14:18 Uhr |