Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 101:49 | 52 | 44 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 96:81 | 15 | 43 |
8 | Erler SV III | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 70:42 | 28 | 38 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 64:56 | 8 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:81 | -32 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 28 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 56:19 | 37 | 26 |
6 | Erler SV III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 24 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 52:30 | 22 | 22 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 18 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 15 |
9 | Erler SV III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:61 | -40 | 13 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 10 |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Erler SV
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |