Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 97:81 | 16 | 43 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 68:61 | 7 | 39 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 37 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 74:96 | -22 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 68:81 | -13 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 22 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 41:28 | 13 | 21 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
11 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52:34 | 18 | 19 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44:54 | -10 | 18 |
9 | Erler SV III | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
11 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 15 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:47 | -9 | 13 |
01 | H |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.