Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (37,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 6 (22,2 %) | |
Verloren: 11 (40,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (42,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (28,6 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (28,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (30,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 104:25 | 79 | 71 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 78:36 | 42 | 66 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 78:42 | 36 | 56 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 85:49 | 36 | 47 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 74:56 | 18 | 40 |
6 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 65:58 | 7 | 39 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 61:64 | -3 | 38 |
8 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52:56 | -4 | 36 |
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 54:67 | -13 | 35 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 49:63 | -14 | 32 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 39:62 | -23 | 31 |
12 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 41:59 | -18 | 29 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 43:64 | -21 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 37:92 | -55 | 19 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 31:98 | -67 | 15 |
16 | Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 50:12 | 38 | 37 |
2 | SV Union Neustadt | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60:23 | 37 | 32 |
3 | FC Zrinski | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:19 | 17 | 32 |
4 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:24 | 18 | 29 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 28 |
6 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 22 |
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | 12 | 20 |
8 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | 18 |
10 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
10 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 17 |
13 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:43 | -20 | 15 |
14 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 12 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:53 | -38 | 7 |
16 | Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 | 34 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:17 | 25 | 34 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 43:27 | 16 | 22 |
5 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 20 |
6 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 19 |
7 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 17 |
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 15 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 14 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 13 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 8 |
14 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:43 | -31 | 6 |
15 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:49 | -35 | 4 |
16 | Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | 5. Spieltag | |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
|
-:- 15:00 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
29 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
29 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
am 12. Mai 2024 (28. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfL Resse 08 II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (10. Dez. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (22. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (19. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (17. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 05. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (05. Mai - 20. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (08. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (19. Nov. - 20. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (24. Sept. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (05. Mai - 20. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (29. Okt.) |