Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 89:22 | 67 | 62 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 70:33 | 37 | 57 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 71:33 | 38 | 53 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 43:10 | 33 | 31 |
2 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 | 29 |
3 | FC Zrinski | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 29 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 26 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:12 | 34 | 31 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:15 | 22 | 28 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 18 |
01 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Samstag, 02.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Samstag, 02.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
FC Zrinski
|
21:12 Uhr | |
3:5 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
20:24 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Eintracht Erle 1928
|
19:36 Uhr | |
4:0 |
FC Zrinski
|
18:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr |