Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 104:25 | 79 | 71 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 78:36 | 42 | 66 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 78:42 | 36 | 56 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 85:49 | 36 | 47 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 74:56 | 18 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Zrinski | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:19 | 17 | 32 |
4 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:24 | 18 | 29 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 28 |
6 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 22 |
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | 12 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 | 34 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:17 | 25 | 34 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 43:27 | 16 | 22 |
5 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 20 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |