Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Rentfort III | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 102:36 | 66 | 58 |
2 | FC Horst | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 81:33 | 48 | 54 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 74:47 | 27 | 49 |
4 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 85:26 | 59 | 47 |
5 | YEG Hassel III | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 71:54 | 17 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Rentfort III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:10 | 53 | 34 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 39:18 | 21 | 31 |
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 58:11 | 47 | 30 |
4 | FC Horst | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 46:15 | 31 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32:38 | -6 | 19 |
4 | YEG Hassel III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 39:31 | 8 | 18 |
5 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35:29 | 6 | 18 |
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 17 |
7 | SV Hansa Scholven | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 15 |
02 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
FC Zrinski
Freitag, 31.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:15 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
FC Zrinski
Freitag, 31.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:15 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:12 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
18:24 Uhr | |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:15 Uhr |