Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 68:49 | 19 | 36 |
6 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 53:47 | 6 | 35 |
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | 32 |
8 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 50:60 | -10 | 32 |
9 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
8 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
9 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 16 |
11 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 17 |
6 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | 17 |
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:40 | -9 | 16 |
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
4:7 |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
|
18:24 Uhr |