Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Werne II | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 93:38 | 55 | 53 |
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 86:53 | 33 | 48 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 87:42 | 45 | 45 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 63:47 | 16 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:27 | 17 | 27 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:39 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Werne II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 24 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 24 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 23 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 42:26 | 16 | 21 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 17 |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |