Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 98:43 | 55 | 60 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 91:34 | 57 | 56 |
4 | SC Werne II | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 93:40 | 53 | 53 |
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 90:53 | 37 | 51 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 89:42 | 47 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 49:14 | 35 | 30 |
3 | Werner SV Bochum II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 48:27 | 21 | 30 |
4 | SC Werne II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 29 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:25 | 30 | 29 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48:18 | 30 | 32 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:20 | 22 | 26 |
3 | SC Werne II | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 47:26 | 21 | 24 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 24 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 23 |
02 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
17:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Werne
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |