Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 76:42 | 34 | 42 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 39 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:60 | -10 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 19 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37:23 | 14 | 17 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 17 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 17 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Do. 07.07.2016 | |||
0:15 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |