Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 73:33 | 40 | 49 |
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 56:37 | 19 | 43 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 61:52 | 9 | 41 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 76:54 | 22 | 40 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 45:53 | -8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 67:18 | 49 | 30 |
3 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:11 | 33 | 29 |
4 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 28 |
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 42:20 | 22 | 24 |
6 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 16 |
7 | SK Bochum 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 16 |
8 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 13 |
9 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |