Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 61:52 | 9 | 41 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 76:54 | 22 | 40 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 45:53 | -8 | 34 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | 32 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 35:57 | -22 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 42:20 | 22 | 24 |
6 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 24 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 21 |
8 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 14 |
9 | TuS Harpen IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SK Bochum 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 16 |
8 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 13 |
9 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | 9 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21:55 | -34 | 8 |
01 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 23.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Freitag, 28.09.2012
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 23.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Freitag, 28.09.2012
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
18:42 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
17:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
17:04 Uhr |