-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SV Avenwedde |
27 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
88:46 |
42 |
58 |
2 |
FC Gütersloh II |
27 |
17 |
5 |
5 |
89:48 |
41 |
56 |
3 |
VfR Wellensiek |
27 |
17 |
1 |
9 |
64:49 |
15 |
52 |
4 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
27 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
64:64 |
0 |
46 |
5 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
27 |
14 |
2 |
11 |
71:51 |
20 |
44 |
6 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
27 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
68:53 |
15 |
43 |
7 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
27 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
60:50 |
10 |
39 |
8 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
27 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
42:58 |
-16 |
35 |
9 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
27 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
61:59 |
2 |
34 |
10 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
27 |
10 |
2 |
15 |
57:65 |
-8 |
32 |
11 |
SC Peckeloh II |
27 |
9 |
5 |
13 |
45:60 |
-15 |
32 |
12 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
27 |
10 |
2 |
15 |
47:68 |
-21 |
32 |
13 |
FC Kaunitz II |
27 |
8 |
4 |
15 |
46:67 |
-21 |
28 |
14 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
27 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
36:60 |
-24 |
25 |
15 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
28 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
52:92 |
-40 |
20 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SV Avenwedde |
14 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
48:20 |
28 |
36 |
2 |
FC Gütersloh II |
13 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
55:20 |
35 |
34 |
3 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
43:23 |
20 |
33 |
4 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
46:23 |
23 |
28 |
5 |
VfR Wellensiek |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
34:19 |
15 |
28 |
6 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
41:16 |
25 |
27 |
7 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
24:22 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
40:26 |
14 |
22 |
9 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
30:16 |
14 |
20 |
10 |
FC Kaunitz II |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
30:23 |
7 |
20 |
11 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
34:33 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
25:26 |
-1 |
20 |
13 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
26:32 |
-6 |
19 |
14 |
SC Peckeloh II |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
24:29 |
-5 |
15 |
15 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
21:41 |
-20 |
11 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
VfR Wellensiek |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
30:30 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
SV Avenwedde |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
40:26 |
14 |
22 |
3 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
31:25 |
6 |
22 |
3 |
FC Gütersloh II |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
34:28 |
6 |
22 |
5 |
SC Peckeloh II |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
21:31 |
-10 |
17 |
6 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
22:30 |
-8 |
15 |
7 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
27:26 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
21:36 |
-15 |
13 |
9 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
21:41 |
-20 |
13 |
10 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
19:34 |
-15 |
12 |
11 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
14 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
27:49 |
-22 |
12 |
12 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
18:36 |
-18 |
11 |
13 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
31:51 |
-20 |
9 |
14 |
FC Kaunitz II |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
16:44 |
-28 |
8 |
15 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
11:34 |
-23 |
5 |