Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 60:50 | 10 | 39 |
8 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 42:58 | -16 | 35 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 61:59 | 2 | 34 |
10 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 57:65 | -8 | 32 |
11 | SC Peckeloh II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 45:60 | -15 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 |
10 | FC Kaunitz II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 20 |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:33 | 1 | 20 |
12 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 20 |
13 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Peckeloh II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 17 |
6 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 15 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | 14 |
8 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 13 |
9 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 13 |
01 | H |
St. Gabriel Gütersloh
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Heide-Paderborn
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Schloß Holte
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Harsewinkel
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Geseke
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
St. Gabriel Gütersloh
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Harsewinkel
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Heide-Paderborn
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Schloß Holte
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Geseke
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr |