Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 79:36 | 43 | 53 |
6 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 57:64 | -7 | 38 |
7 | SC Werne | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 61:73 | -12 | 38 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 61:68 | -7 | 37 |
9 | TuS Harpen III | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 58:77 | -19 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43:29 | 14 | 26 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 46:19 | 27 | 25 |
7 | SC Werne | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34:30 | 4 | 22 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 16 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 14 |
13 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | 11 |
01 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 16.08.2014
18:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 16.08.2014
18:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
17:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Werne
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |