Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 46:56 | -10 | 42 |
8 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 74:57 | 17 | 41 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 62:58 | 4 | 40 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:74 | -9 | 36 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 50:69 | -19 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | 29 | 30 |
6 | VfB Annen | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 39:25 | 14 | 30 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33:23 | 10 | 26 |
8 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 26 |
9 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | 16 |
7 | TuS Stockum | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 15 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 |
9 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 14 |
10 | VfB Annen | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 |
01 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen III
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Witten
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Witten II
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen III
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Witten
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Witten II
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
5:1 |
Lüner SV
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |