Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 36 |
8 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 70:55 | 15 | 35 |
9 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 65:59 | 6 | 35 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58:59 | -1 | 35 |
11 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:50 | 5 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Stockum | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 28 |
4 | VfB Annen | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 27 |
5 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45:23 | 22 | 26 |
6 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Kaltehardt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | 10 |
13 | TuS Stockum | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 9 |
14 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | 9 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | 7 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 5 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|