Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 64:55 | 9 | 47 |
5 | FC Azadi Bochum | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:37 | 13 | 44 |
6 | DJK AfB Bochum | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:46 | 4 | 42 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 59:47 | 12 | 39 |
8 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 59:58 | 1 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 24 |
4 | FC Azadi Bochum | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 24 |
5 | DJK AfB Bochum | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 |
6 | FC Neuruhrort II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:33 | 3 | 22 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:28 | 8 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 25 |
5 | FC Azadi Bochum | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 20 |
6 | DJK AfB Bochum | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 20 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 |
01 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
11:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
11:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 21.10.2012 | |||
0:1 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |