Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 105:28 | 77 | 77 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 98:40 | 58 | 63 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 102:51 | 51 | 62 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 88:62 | 26 | 56 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 59:12 | 47 | 43 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 52:24 | 28 | 33 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 51:16 | 35 | 32 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 54:25 | 29 | 31 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 49:33 | 16 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:16 | 30 | 34 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 31 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50:27 | 23 | 29 |
4 | TuS Harpen II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:32 | 7 | 28 |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |