Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 53:50 | 3 | 22 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 46:66 | -20 | 18 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 36:61 | -25 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24:60 | -36 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Bochum | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 7 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:33 | -16 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bochum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 9 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 7 |
8 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:34 | -14 | 6 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
01 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
18:27 Uhr | |
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
17:19 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |