Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 51:42 | 9 | 34 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 52:71 | -19 | 26 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 25 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 35:51 | -16 | 24 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 45:94 | -49 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 28:87 | -59 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:28 | 8 | 20 |
8 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31:30 | 1 | 20 |
9 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 18 |
10 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:53 | -24 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:41 | -25 | 7 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:41 | -30 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | 6 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:58 | -48 | 2 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
AC Hattingen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
AC Hattingen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |