Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV Hiltrop | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 60:62 | -2 | 32 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | 30 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 69:75 | -6 | 29 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 42:92 | -50 | 23 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 33:86 | -53 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Harpen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 18 |
12 | SpVgg Gerthe | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:54 | -29 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 15 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:34 | -14 | 14 |
15 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Croatia Bochum | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 19 |
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:45 | -8 | 14 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 12 |
13 | BV Hiltrop | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
4:5 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
17:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
16:00 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:2 |
FC Neuruhrort
|
17:15 Uhr |