Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 66:58 | 8 | 45 |
6 | SV Hochlar | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 67:45 | 22 | 43 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 48:37 | 11 | 41 |
8 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:58 | -12 | 33 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 53:46 | 7 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Suderwich | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 26 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 18 |
8 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 17 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 22 |
3 | SG Suderwich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 22 |
01 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2013 | |||
0:0 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
||
0:1 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|