Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Hüls II | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 145:21 | 124 | 64 |
2 | FC Marl III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 103:52 | 51 | 54 |
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 93:42 | 51 | 50 |
4 | SuS Polsum II | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 72:58 | 14 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Hüls II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 96:14 | 82 | 33 |
2 | FC Marl III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 58:18 | 40 | 29 |
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 51:21 | 30 | 25 |
4 | ETuS Haltern II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36:20 | 16 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Polsum II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:32 | 6 | 30 |
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 42:21 | 21 | 25 |
4 | FC Marl III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 45:34 | 11 | 25 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 23 |
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:31 | 0 | 16 |
02 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ETuS Haltern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippramsdorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Hüls II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Polsum II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippramsdorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Polsum II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
ETuS Haltern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Hüls II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
|
00:10 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
|
23:20 Uhr | |
4:6 |
FC Marl
|
22:08 Uhr | |
0:1 |
FC Marl
|
20:12 Uhr | |
4:4 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
|
19:18 Uhr |