Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 6 |
8 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 6 |
9 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
10 | TSV Westerholt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 |
11 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 |
11 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 3 |
12 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 |
13 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
14 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 |
6 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 3 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 3 |
9 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:11 | -5 | 1 |
01 | H |
SF Germania Datteln
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Hüls III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Marl III
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop III
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SF Germania Datteln
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Hüls III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Marl III
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop III
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 18.05.2014 | |||
3:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr |