Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 65:29 | 36 | 49 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 64:40 | 24 | 49 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 67:37 | 30 | 48 |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 66:58 | 8 | 45 |
6 | SV Hochlar | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 67:45 | 22 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Waltrop | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 27 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 27 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 26 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 22 |
3 | SG Suderwich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 22 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 22 |
5 | SF Stuckenbusch | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
01 | A |
Türkiyem Herten
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Eintracht Datteln
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkiyem Herten
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Eintracht Datteln
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
14:50 Uhr | |
2:5 |
FC Leusberg
|
13:42 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SV Hochlar
|
12:34 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:2 |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
|
15:07 Uhr | |
2:1 |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
|
13:59 Uhr |