Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TSV Fichte Hagen II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 59:58 | 1 | 35 |
8 | SF Westfalia Hagen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 61:74 | -13 | 35 |
9 | SV Hohenlimburg II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 70:61 | 9 | 34 |
10 | VfL Gennebreck II | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 50:72 | -22 | 28 |
11 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 55:77 | -22 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Vorhalle | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 53:37 | 16 | 27 |
5 | SG Boelerheide | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 46:26 | 20 | 25 |
6 | SV Hohenlimburg II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37:23 | 14 | 24 |
7 | TSV Fichte Hagen II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41:26 | 15 | 22 |
8 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Vorhalle | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31:42 | -11 | 12 |
9 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen III | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:43 | -19 | 12 |
10 | SV Hohenlimburg II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 | 10 |
11 | VfL Gennebreck II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:41 | -22 | 10 |
12 | Hasper SV II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23:40 | -17 | 8 |
01 | H |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Schwelm
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Dienstag, 12.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Dienstag, 12.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Schwelm
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.12.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
|
17:20 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
15:40 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:15 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
13:45 Uhr |