Gewonnen: 9 (39,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (17,4 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (43,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (36,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (41,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 81:36 | 45 | 52 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC III | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 83:39 | 44 | 50 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 58:34 | 24 | 43 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 67:39 | 28 | 41 |
5 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 39:44 | -5 | 33 |
6 | SV SW Frömern II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:57 | -9 | 33 |
7 | FC Overberge II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 31 |
8 | SG Massen III | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 62:49 | 13 | 30 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 53:71 | -18 | 29 |
10 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 50:64 | -14 | 24 |
11 | SV Langschede II | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 54:80 | -26 | 23 |
12 | VfL Kamen III | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 48:73 | -25 | 22 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 29:90 | -61 | 11 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 29 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50:21 | 29 | 26 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 25 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:12 | 23 | 22 |
5 | SG Massen III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 41:26 | 15 | 22 |
6 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 19 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:36 | -5 | 19 |
8 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 18 |
9 | SV SW Frömern II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
10 | FC Overberge II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 15 |
11 | VfL Kamen III | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
12 | SV Langschede II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 12 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:45 | -29 | 7 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:15 | 16 | 26 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 21 |
3 | SuS Kaiserau III | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 19 |
4 | PSV Bork II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 18 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 16 |
6 | SV SW Frömern II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 16 |
7 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 14 |
8 | SV Langschede II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 34:47 | -13 | 11 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 10 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:39 | -18 | 9 |
11 | SG Massen III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 8 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 6 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | 4 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Unna-Hamm | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | 5. Spieltag | |
FC Overberge II
|
-:- 13:00 |
TuS Hemmerde II
|
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SuS Kaiserau III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SuS Kaiserau III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
PSV Bork II
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Kamen III
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
5:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
PSV Bork II
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SuS Kaiserau III
am 28. Apr. 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (29. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (28. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (28. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (24. Sept. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (13. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (28. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (28. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (29. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
29 | A |
SV GW Bausenhagen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SG Massen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
PSV Bork II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Massen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV GW Bausenhagen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
PSV Bork II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |