Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 25 - Dienstag, 30. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:1 18:30 | 18:30 | Infos | ||||
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 08. Mai 2024 | ||||||
-:- 18:30 | 18:30 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Massen II | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 107:35 | 72 | 59 |
2 | SV Stockum | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 84:55 | 29 | 51 |
3 | TIU Rünthe | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 80:53 | 27 | 50 |
4 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 85:39 | 46 | 49 |
5 | SSV Hamm | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 80:45 | 35 | 45 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 50:43 | 7 | 42 |
7 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 78:85 | -7 | 33 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 59:69 | -10 | 32 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 49:65 | -16 | 28 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 48:68 | -20 | 27 |
11 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 49:59 | -10 | 26 |
12 | Hammer SC II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 38:54 | -16 | 26 |
13 | VfL Mark II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 51:50 | 1 | 25 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 33:101 | -68 | 12 |
15 | Eintracht Werne II | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 37:107 | -70 | 12 |
16 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Massen II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 59:12 | 47 | 33 |
2 | TIU Rünthe | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 46:24 | 22 | 28 |
3 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 43:18 | 25 | 26 |
4 | SV Stockum | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:18 | 17 | 25 |
5 | SSV Hamm | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 23 |
6 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:21 | 14 | 22 |
7 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 |
8 | Hammer SC II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 21 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 20 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43:53 | -10 | 18 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 16 |
12 | VfL Mark II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33:30 | 3 | 14 |
13 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 12 |
14 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | 10 |
15 | Eintracht Werne II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23:60 | -37 | 9 |
16 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Massen II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48:23 | 25 | 26 |
2 | SV Stockum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 49:37 | 12 | 26 |
3 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42:21 | 21 | 23 |
4 | SSV Hamm | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | 22 |
5 | TIU Rünthe | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:29 | 5 | 22 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 20 |
7 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | 17 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:41 | -9 | 16 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 35:32 | 3 | 15 |
10 | VfL Mark II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 11 |
11 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 8 |
12 | Hammer SC II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | 5 |
13 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | 4 |
14 | Eintracht Werne II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:47 | -33 | 3 |
15 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:60 | -49 | 0 |