Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 83:29 | 54 | 55 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 80:33 | 47 | 48 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 72:44 | 28 | 45 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 82:57 | 25 | 41 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 82:61 | 21 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50:25 | 25 | 24 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 51:28 | 23 | 24 |
5 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 24 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35:31 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 27 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 21 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:22 | 12 | 21 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 19 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
01 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Volmarstein III
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Wetter II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 20.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 20.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Volmarstein III
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Wetter II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TuS Esborn
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
17:00 Uhr |