Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 83:32 | 51 | 55 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 82:33 | 49 | 51 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 88:59 | 29 | 44 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 85:69 | 16 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43:11 | 32 | 28 |
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 57:30 | 27 | 27 |
4 | TuS Esborn II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 27 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50:25 | 25 | 24 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:31 | 7 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 27 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 21 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:22 | 12 | 21 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 19 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
01 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TuS Esborn
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
17:00 Uhr |