01 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Samstag, 26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:9 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 25.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Montag, 02.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 08.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:26 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Montag, 21.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Samstag, 26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:9 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Montag, 02.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 08.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:26 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Montag, 21.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Arminia Marten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 25.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|