Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 98:95 | 3 | 50 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 63:67 | -4 | 48 |
7 | SG Lütgendortmund | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 118:70 | 48 | 41 |
8 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 80:87 | -7 | 40 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 82:81 | 1 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 33 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 68:36 | 32 | 29 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 76:31 | 45 | 27 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 43:39 | 4 | 23 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:34 | -3 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 16 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 43:47 | -4 | 15 |
11 | SG Lütgendortmund | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42:39 | 3 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 44:61 | -17 | 14 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Samstag, 25.08.2007
16:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Langendreer 07
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Samstag, 25.08.2007
16:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Langendreer 07
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.