Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | 33 |
11 | SSV Elspe | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 63:73 | -10 | 30 |
12 | FC Finnentrop | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 27 |
13 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 40:97 | -57 | 20 |
14 | SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn II | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 30:94 | -64 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SSV Elspe | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:36 | 3 | 17 |
11 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 17 |
12 | FC Finnentrop | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 16 |
13 | SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:45 | -26 | 10 |
14 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:44 | -28 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:53 | -29 | 12 |
12 | FC Lennestadt 09 II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | 11 |
13 | FC Finnentrop | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | 11 |
14 | SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:49 | -38 | 8 |
15 | SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:50 | -31 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Listerscheid
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Rhode
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Helden
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Vatanspor Meggen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Rhode
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Vatanspor Meggen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Listerscheid
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Helden
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.